SBS 711/71

FabrikatSBSKaliber711/71clock versionKuckuck/WachtelwerkmechanismPendel/GewichtszugversionTonfeder (1 Hammer hintenbatterysize115x88x68sizemainspringmainspringMinuteHandHourhand

Movements

Artno.brandcaliberSizehandsfunctionspecial
191250SBS711/71P.28.5WachtelwerkKuckuck -Wachtel1 Hammer hinten

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
13Zsb. Einlösehebel70.10.085.000-00
25Wechselrad25.12.041.000-01
24Feder für Falle25.16.072.000-00
23Zsb.Falle70.10.095.000-00
22Zsb.Warnung71.10.070.000-00
21Zsb.Anker70.10.051.000-00
206-kt. Mutter M300.91.030.001-01
19Zsb.Deckplatine71.10.003.000-00
18Zsb.Einlösehebel71.10.174.000-00
17Zsb.Fallenrad, Wachtel71.10.168.000-00
16Zsb. Bodenrad, Wachtel71.10.175.000-00
1Zsb. Gestellplatine71.10.002.000-00
14Zsb. Flügelrad35.10.047.000-00
28Zsb.Rechen25.10.075.000-00
12Zsb. Schöpferrad35.10.041.000-00
11Zsb. Bodenrad Schlagwerk35.10.104.000-00
10Zsb. Steigrad70.10.046.000-01
9Zsb. Mittelrad35.10.040.000-01
8Zsb. Zwischenrad70.10.016.000-00
7Zsb. Bodenrad Gehwerk70.10.102.000-00
6Zsb.Schöpfer25.10.068.000-00
5Zsb. Minutenradwelle25.10.035.000-01
4Zsb.Auslöser25.10.069.000-00
3Sicherungsscheibe 1,500.91.041.007-01
2Zsb. Sicherungshebel25.10.080.000-00
15Zsb. Flügel35.10.042.000-00
39Zsb.Pendelhängerwelle26.10.052.000-00
52Kettenring64.16.020.000- . .
51Kette Nr.1901.16.001. . . .-00
50U-ScheibeØ2,6/6,6x​0,800.91.035.241-00
49Zeigermutter07.17.035.000-00
48Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-02
47Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-00
46Zsb.Vogelstock, links70.10.241.000-12
45Zsb.Vogelstock, rechts70.10.241.000-02
44Zsb.Hammerwelle kpl.35.10.214.000-02
43Zsb.Pfeifenwelle 235.10.098.000-00
42Zsb.Pfeifenwelle 135.10.097.000-00
26Zsb.Zeigerrad25.10.062.000-00
40Zsb.Schlagnagelscheibe35.10.086.000-00
27U-Scheibe für Wechsel25.17.026.000-00
38Zsb.Hammerwelle71.10.121.000-00
37Zsb.Rechen, Wachtel71.10.172.000-00
36Zsb.Pfeifenwelle71.10.097.000-00
35Antriebsrad, Wachtelpfeifen71.12.029.000-00
34Zsb.Schöpferrad, Wachtel71.10.178.000-00
33Zyl.Schraube M2x​300.91.010.000-01
32Zsb.Auslösescheibe71.10.132.000-00
31Zsb.Auslösehebel71.10.091.000-00
30Zsb.Falle, Wachtel71.10.171.000-00
29Zsb.Warnungshebel,Wachtel71.10.173.000-00
53Kettenhaken64.16.010.000- . .
41Zyl.Schraube M2x​400.91.006.000-01
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.