SBS 72 RM

Fabrikat
SBS
Kaliber
72 RM
clock version
Kuckuckuhrwerk
mechanism
Pendel/Kettenzug
version
mit Reigen und Musik
battery
size
125x109x76
size
mainspring
mainspring
MinuteHand
Hourhand

Exploded diagram

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
25Sicherungsscheibe 1,900.91.041.006-01
32U-Scheibe für Wechsel25.17.026.000-00
19Zsb. Anschlaghebel70.10.253.000-00
20Zsb. Winkelhebel70.10.145.000-00
21Zsb. Deckplatine72.10.003.053-00
226-kt. Mutter M300.91.030.001-01
17Zsb. Zwischenrad 170.10.152.000-00
24Zsb. Warnungshebel70.10.070.000-00
16Zsb. Nagelrad72.10.157.000-00
26Druckfeder25.16.071.007-00
27Zsb. Falle70.10.095.000-00
28Mitnehmerhebel70.15.077.000-01
29Feder für Falle25.16.072.000-01
30Wechselrad25.12.041.000-01
1Zsb. Gestellplatine72.10.002.000-00
23Zsb. automatik Anker72.10.299.053-00
9Zsb. Walzenrad Schlagwerk72.10.011.000-00
2Zsb. Sicherungshebel72.10.080.000-00
3Zsb. Auslöser25.10.069.000-00
4Zsb. Minutenradwelle72.10.035.000-. .
5Zsb. Schöpfer25.10.068.000-00
6Zsb. Walzenrad Gehwerk72.10.010.000-00
18Zsb. Zwischenrad 270.10.153.001-00
8Zsb. Steigrad72.10.046.000-00
33Sicherungsscheibe 1,500.91.041.007-01
10Zsb. Schöpferrad35.10.041.000-00
11Zsb. Flügelrad72.10.047.000-00
12Zsb. Flügel72.10.042.000-01
13Zsb. Einlösehebel70.10.085.000-00
14Zsb. Bodenrad Schlagwerk72.10.024.000-00
15Zsb. Bodenrad Musikwerk72.10.162.000-00
7Zsb. Mittelrad25.10.040.000-. .
57Zeigermutter07.17.035.000-00
31Zsb. Zeigerrad25.10.062.000-00
51Zsb. Antriebsrad 270.10.154.000-00
52Sicherungsscheibe 2,300.91.041.001-02
53Zyl.-Schraube M2x​400.91.006.000-01
54Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-02
49Stift ø1,7x​700.91.043.051-00
56Scheibe ø2,6/6,6x​0,800.91.035.241-00
48Zsb. Pendelfeder66.10.026.014-00
58Abstellhebel72.15.061.000-. .
59Flachkopfschraube M3x​1,800.91.013.021-01
60Federscheibe A400.91.033.006-02
61Kette 2000mm lang01.16.001.. . . -00
62Kettenring64.16.020.000-. .
63Kettenhaken60.16.010.000-. .
55Zeigerbuchse25.14.095.000-00
41Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 135.10.097.000-00
34Zsb. Rechen25.10.075.000-00
35Zsb. Auslösehebel70.10.147.000-00
36Zsb. Auslösescheibe70.10.144.000-00
37Zsb. Schneckenwelle70.10.158.000-02
38Flachkopfschraube M3x​400.91.009.033-01
50Sicherung für Pendelfeder65.16.092.000-00
40Zsb. Schlagnagelscheibe35.10.086.000-00
64Lasche60.16.047.000-. .
42Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 235.10.098.000-00
43Zsb. Hammerwelle35.10.214.000-. .
44Zsb. Figurenantrieb70.10.275.001-00
45Scheibe ø3,1/8,1x​100.91.035.142-01
46Zyl.-Schraube M3x​300.91.006.005-01
47Zsb. Vogelstock70.10.241.000-03
39Zsb. Schneckenrad70.10.033.000-00
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.