SBS 34

FabrikatSBSKaliber34clock versionKuckucksuhrwerkmechanismPendel/KettenzugversionTonfeder/Glocke (1 Hammer hinten/oben)battery2 x 1500 gsize85x78x20 mmsizemainspringmainspringMinuteHand2.5x2.5 mmHourhand4.0 mm

Movements

Artno.brandcaliberSizehandsfunctionspecial
191100REGULA34PL 19.5Hammer hintenSchlag auf Tonfeder
191105REGULA34PL 23.5Hammer hintenSchlag auf Tonfeder
191110REGULA34PL 28.5Hammer hintenSchlag auf Tonfeder
++++.
191150REGULA34PL 28.5Hammer obenSchlag auf Glocke
191152REGULA34PL 40.0Hammer obenSchlag auf Glocke

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
1Zsb. Gestellplatine34.10.002.000-00
2Zsb. Sicherungshebel25.10.080.000-00
3Sicherungsscheibe 1,500.91.041.007-01057942
4Zsb. Auslöser25.10.069.000-00
5Zsb. Schöpfer25.10.068.000-00810025100680
6Zsb. Minutenradwelle25.10.035.000-00
7Zsb. Zwischenrad34.10.016.000-00
8Kettenrad GW34.10.010.000-00087402
9Zsb. Bodenrad Gehwerk PL.28.534.10.020.000-02810034100202
9Zsb. Bodenrad Gehwerk PL.23.534.10.020.000-01810034100201
9Zsb. Bodenrad Gehwerk PL.4034.10.020.000-05810034100205
9Zsb. Bodenrad Gehwerk PL.19.534.10.020.000-00810034100200
10Zsb. Mittelrad34.10.040.000-..
11Ankerrad34.10.046.000-00810034100460
12Kettenrad SW34.10.011.0000-00087403
13Zsb. Bodenrad Schlagwerk34.10.024.000-01810034100240
14Zsb. Schöpferrad34.10.041.000-00
15Zsb. Einlösehebel25.10.085.000-00
16Zsb. Flügelrad34.10.047.000-00
17Zsb. Flügel34.10.042.000-00
18Zsb. Deckplatine34.10.003.000-..
19Mutter 6-kt M300.91.030.001-01
20Zsb. Anker34.10.051.000-01810034100510
21Zsb. Warnungshebel25.10.070.000-04
22Druckfeder25.16.071.007-00
23Zsb. Fallenhebel25.10.095.000-06
24Sicherungsscheibe 1,900.91.041.006-01057943
25Feder für Falle25.16.072.000-01
26Zsb. Vogelstock25.10.090.001-..
27Vogelstockfeder25.16.082.000-02
28Wechselrad25.12.041.000-01810025120410
29Stundenrad H 25.225.10.062.000-00810025100620
30U-Scheibe für Wechsel25.17.026.000-00
31Zsb. Rechen25.10.075.000-01
32Zsb. Schlagnagelscheibe25.10.086.000-00810034100240
33Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 125.10.097.000-00
34Zsb. Pfeifenwelle 225.10.098.000-00
35Zsb. Hammerwelle kpl.25.10.214.000-00
36Abstellhebel25.15.061.007-..
37Ausgleichscheibe00.91.033.004-00
38Buchse25.14.079.007-00
39Zeigerbuchse Std 4,025.14.095.000-02
40Zeigerbuchse Min 2,5x​2,525.14.095.000-00057996
41Scheibe00.91.035.241-00
42Zeigermutter gelb offen07.17.035.000-00057917
43Kette 2000 mm lang01.16.001.0..-00091205
44Kettenring64.16.020.000-..091281
45Kettenhaken64.16.010.000-..091281
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.