AS 5001

Fabrikat
AS
Kaliber
5001
size
13 1/4
function
SC-CLD
version
hands
stem
6431
stem (subs.)
stem (2 pce)
balance staff
29311
balance staff (subs.)
mainspring (subs.)
1.10x12.0x0.135 GW No 2695
mainspring (subs.)
1.20x 9.0x0.115 ALARM No 2969
battery

Exploded diagram

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001005001
1055007Barrel bridge920001055007
1185007Combined bridge920001185007
1215007Screw for balance bridge920001215007
1255007Pallet bridge920001255007
1265007Center wheel cock920001265007
180BBarrel with drum + cover920001805001
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001825001
195BBarell arbor920001955001
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002065001
210BThird wheel920002105001
227BSweep second wheelH=723920002275001
227BSweep second pinionH=748920002275002
230BAnkerradtrieb920002305001
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002455001
255BHour wheel sweep second920002555001
260BMinute wheel920002605001
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003075001
401BWinding stem920004015001
407BClutch wheel920004075001
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004105001
415BRatchet wheel920004155001
420BCrown wheel920004205001
422970Crown wheel ring92000422970
434BClicking spring920004345001
435BYoke spring920004355001
4405007Yoke spring920004405007
443BSetting lever assembled920004435001
4455007Setting lever spring920004455007
4505007Setting wheel920004505007
4535007Intermediate setting wheel920004535007
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007055001
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.VAL. 7750920007107750
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007215001
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80229311
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007285001
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007705001
25355007Date indicator maintaining plate920025355007
2542BDate setting wheel920025425001
25565005Calender driving wheel= 2555920025555005
2557Bdate indicatorF3920025575001
2557Bdate indicatorF6920025585001
25695007Double corrector920025695007
25705007Double corrector operating lever920025705007
25765007Date jumper920025765007
26325007Date unlocking yoke920026325007
2633BDate unlocking yoke spring920026335001
7151BUnlocking wheel plate920071515001
7154BAlarm device bridge920071545001
71555007Alarm device lower bridge920071555007
71655007Alarm hadsetting mechanism920071655007
7182BAlarm barrel
71965007Alarm barrel arbor920071965007
72885007Unlocking wheel alarm920072885007
7290Alarm wheel920072905001
7294BAlarm handsetting intermediate wheel920072945001
7401BAlarm winding stem920074015001
7407BAlarm sliding pinion= 407920004075001
7410BAlarm winding pinion920074105001
7418BAlarm ratchet wheel= 415920004155001
7420BAlarm crown wheel920074205001
742297092007422970
7434BAlarm click= 434920004345001
74355007Alarm yoke920074355007
74435007Alarm setting lever920074435007
74445007Setting lever spring for alarm920074445007
74495007Alarm sounding spring920074495007
74595007Alarm disconnector920074595007
74965007Alarm bolt920074965007
74985007Alarm hammer920074985007
7771BAlarm mainspring920077715001
9433BBalance sto lever920094335001
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.