AS 5200

FabrikatASKaliber5200size12functionAUTversionhands0,90x1,50stem12008stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff31025balance staff (subs.)mainspring (subs.)1,15x10,80x0,105mainspring (subs.)= 82028053battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001005200
109BKronrad-Deckplatte920001095200
118BCombined bridge920001185200
121BScrew for balance bridge920001215200
125BPallet bridge920001255200
145BDial fastener920001455200
161BCenter pipe920001615200
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001825200
195BBarell arbor920001955200
199BBarell axle920001995200
203Bthird wheel920002035200
210BThird wheel920002105200
227BSweep second wheel920002275200
242BCannon pinion with driver920002425200
260BMinute wheel920002605200
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003075200
401BWinding stem920004015200
401Winding stem80212008
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004105200
415BRatchet wheel920004155200
420BCrown wheel920004205200
434BClicking spring920004345200
443BSetting lever assembled920004435200
445BSetting lever spring920004455200
450BSetting wheel920004505200
453BIntermediate setting wheel920004535200
460BCrown wheel rocker920004605200
465BSchutzplatte für Unruh920004655200
542B920005425200
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007055200
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007105200
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007215200
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80231025
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007285200
730BRoller920007305200
771BMainspring AUT sliding attachemnet82028053
2558BDoubel-toothed hour wheel920025585200
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.