AS 5100

Fabrikat
AS
Kaliber
5100
size
8 3/4
function
version
hands
0,80x1,30
stem
5557
stem (subs.)
stem (2 pce)
balance staff
27625
balance staff (subs.)
mainspring (subs.)
1,20x x0,08
mainspring (subs.)
battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001005100
105BBarrel bridge920001055100
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001105100
121BScrew for balance bridge920001215100
125BPallet bridge920001255100
145BDial fastener920001455100
161BCenter pipe920001615100
166BCasing clamp920001665100
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001825100
195BBarell arbor920001955100
203Bthird wheel920002035100
210BThird wheel920002105100
227BSweep second wheel920002275100
230BAnkerradtrieb920002305100
242BCannon pinion with driver920002425100
255BHour wheel sweep second920002555100
260BMinute wheel920002605100
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003075100
401Winding stem8025557
401BWinding stem920004015100
407BClutch wheel920004075100
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004105100
415BRatchet wheel920004155100
420BCrown wheel920004205100
422BCrown wheel ring920004225100
434BClicking spring920004345100
435BYoke spring920004355100
437BRocking bar920004375100
443BSetting lever assembled920004435100
445BSetting lever spring920004455100
450BSetting wheel920004505100
462BMinute train bridge920004625100
466BSetting mechanism cover920004665100
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007055100
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007105100
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007215100
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80227625
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007285100
770BMainspring920007705100
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.