AS 1051

FabrikatASKaliber1051size5 1/4functiono.SCversionhands0.55x1.00stem5407stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff28302 / 28303balance staff (subs.)28103 (INCA)mainspring (subs.)1,50x7,50x0,08mainspring (subs.)battery

Movements

Artno.brandcaliberSizehandsfunctionspecial
151100AS10515 1/40.55x​1.00o.SC

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001051
105BBarrel bridge920001051051
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101051
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211051
125BPallet bridge920001251051
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821051
195BBarell arbor920001951051
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011051
210BThird wheel920002101051
220BSecond wheel -short pivot920002201051
240BCannon pinion920002401051
250BHour wheel920002501051
260BMinute wheel920002601051
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011051
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071051
311964Rückerplättchen mit Stein92000311964
330969Decksteinplättchen für Unruh92000330969
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346969Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346969
401Winding stem8025407
407BClutch wheel920004071051
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101051
415BRatchet wheel920004151051
420BCrown wheel920004201051
422BCrown wheel ring920004221051
425969Clicking spring92000425969
430BClick spring920004301051
435BYoke spring920004351051
440BYoke spring920004401051
443BSetting lever assembled920004431051
445BSetting lever spring920004451051
450BSetting wheel920004501051
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021051
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031051
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041051
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051051
710= P 7040Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007107040
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211051
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber 0,5180228303
723Balance staff, pivoted80228103
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber 0,4680228302
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281051
73075 / 70Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701051
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.