AS 1203

FabrikatASKaliber1203size12functionversionhands0,80x1,50stem7212stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff30607balance staff (subs.)30717 INCA / 31706 SSRmainspring (subs.)1,70x1,05x0,12mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001203
105BBarrel bridge920001051203
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101203
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211203
125BPallet bridge920001251203
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821203
195BBarell arbor920001951203
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011203
210BThird wheel920002101203
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot920002241203
240984Cannon pinion92000240984
250BHour wheel920002501203
2601123Minute wheel920002601123
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011203
3111475Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
3361130Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003361130
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401BWinding stem920004011203
401Winding stem8027212
407984Clutch wheel92000407984
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101203
415BRatchet wheel920004151203
420BCrown wheel920004201203
422BCrown wheel ring920004221203
4251130Clicking spring920004251130
430984Click spring92000430984
435984Yoke spring92000435984
440984Yoke spring92000440984
4431123Setting lever assembled920004431123
445BSetting lever spring920004451203
450BSetting wheel920004501203
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021203
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031203
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041203
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051203
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101203
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211203
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231203
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80230607
723Balance staff, pivoted80230717
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281203
73075 / 85Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701203
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .