AS 1234

FabrikatASKaliber1234size5functionversionhands0,55x1,00stem5405stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff24001balance staff (subs.)25901 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,35x6,0x0,06mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001234
105BBarrel bridge920001051234
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101234
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211234
125976Pallet bridge92000125976
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821234
195BBarell arbor920001951234
201BCentre wheel -without cannon920002011234
210BThird wheel920002101234
220BSecond wheel -short pivot920002201234
240976Cannon pinion92000240976
250976Hour wheel92000250976
260BMinute wheel920002601234
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011234
311969Rückerplättchen mit Stein92000311969
330969Decksteinplättchen für Unruh92000330969
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346969Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346969
401BWinding stem920004011234
401Winding stem8025405
4071051Clutch wheel920004071051
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101234
415BRatchet wheel920004151234
420BCrown wheel920004201234
423BCrown wheel core920004231234
425BClicking spring920004251234
430BClick spring920004301234
435BYoke spring920004351234
440BYoke spring920004401234
443BSetting lever assembled920004431234
445BSetting lever spring920004451234
450BSetting wheel920004501234
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021234
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031234
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041234
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051234
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101234
721BBalance cplt. -regulated025998
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231234
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80224001
723Balance staff, pivoted80225901
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281234
73065 / 70Roller9200073065
770BMainspring920007701234
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .