AS 1475

FabrikatASKaliber1475size11 1/2functionSC-Weckerversionhands0,90x1,30x0,24stem7238 GWstem (subs.)7810 WWstem (2 pce)balance staff31007balance staff (subs.)31603 INCAmainspring (subs.)1.50x 9.0x0.10 GWmainspring (subs.)1,80x8,0x0,075 WWbattery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001475
105BBarrel bridge920001051475
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101475
121Bbalance bridge920001211475
125BPallet bridge920001251475
126BCenter wheel cock920001261475
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821475
195BBarell arbor920001951475
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002061475
210BThird wheel920002101475
227BSweep second wheel920002271475
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451475
255BHour wheel sweep second920002551475
260BMinute wheel920002601475
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011475
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071475
311BRückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
330BDecksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
343BBearing plate f. sweep sec- wheel920003431475
401BWinding stem - movement port.8027238
401BWinding stem alarm=74018027810
404BAufzugwelle -negativ (Werkteil)920004041475
407BClutch wheel920004071475
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101475
415BRatchet wheel920004151475
420BCrown wheel920004201475
422BCrown wheel ring920004221475
4251123Clicking spring920004251123
430984Click spring92000430984
435BYoke spring920004351475
440BYoke spring920004401475
443BSetting lever assembled920004431475
445BSetting lever spring920004451475
450BSetting wheel920004501475
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041475
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051475
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101475
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211475
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80231007
723Balance staff, pivoted80231603
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231475
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281475
73075 / 80Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701475
7151BUnlocking wheel plate920071511475
7153BAlarm barrel bridge920071531475
7182BAlarm barrel920071821475
7196BAlarm barrel arbor920071961475
7288BUnlocking wheel alarm920072881475
7290BAlarm wheel920072901475
7296BIntermediate setting wheel f. alarm920072961475
7307BWeckwerk-Wippe920073071475
7310BWippenfeder für Weckwerk-Zeigerstellung920073101475
7311BFeder für Verbindungsrad für Weckerstellung920073111475
7401BAlarm winding stem= 401 WW8027810
7410BAlarm winding pinion920074101475
7417BAlarm ratchet wheel upper920074171475
7418BAlarm ratchet wheel= 1568920074181475
7421BAlarm crown wheel upper920074211475
7426BAlarm click920074261475
7436BAlarm click spring920074361475
7443BAlarm setting lever920074431475
7444BSetting lever spring for alarm920074441475
7459BAlarm disconnector920074591475
7488BAlarm bolt spring920074881475
7496BAlarm bolt920074961475
7498BAlarm hammer920074981475
7500BLäutwerk-Hammerwelle920075001475
7506BRiegeldeckplatte920075061475
7771BAlarm mainspring920077711475
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .