AS 1506

FabrikatASKaliber1506size10 1/2functionSCversionhands0,90x1,50stem7431stem (subs.)=7224stem (2 pce)balance staff28315balance staff (subs.)29115 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,40x9,5x0,10mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001506
105BBarrel bridge920001051506
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101506
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211506
125BPallet bridge920001251506
126BCenter wheel cock920001261506
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821506
195BBarell arbor920001951506
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002061506
210BThird wheel920002101506
227BSweep second wheel920002271506
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451506
255BHour wheel sweep second920002551506
260BMinute wheel920002601506
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011506
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071506
3111475Rückerplättchen mit Stein920003111475
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
342BBearing plate f. sweep sec -wheel heel920003421506
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401Winding stem8027431
401Aufzugwelle Ersatz8027224
401BWinding stem920004011506
407BClutch wheel920004071506
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101506
415BRatchet wheel920004151506
420BCrown wheel920004201506
422BCrown wheel ring920004221506
425BClicking spring920004251506
430984Click spring92000430984
435BYoke spring920004351506
440BYoke spring920004401506
443BSetting lever assembled920004431506
445BSetting lever spring920004451506
450BSetting wheel920004501506
462BMinute train bridge920004621506
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021506
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031506
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051506
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101506
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211506
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228315
723Balance staff, pivoted80229115
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231506
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281506
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701506
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.