AS 1537

FabrikatASKaliber1537size7 3/4functionSCversionhands0,80x1,20stem5604stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff28720balance staff (subs.)29231 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,40x7,0x0,07mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001537
105BBarrel bridge
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101537
114BThird wheel bridge920001141537
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211537
125BPallet bridge920001251537
126BCenter wheel cock920001261537
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821537
195BBarell arbor920001951537
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002061537
210BThird wheel920002101537
227BSweep second wheel920002271537
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451537
255BHour wheel sweep second920002551537
260BMinute wheel920002601537
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011537
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071537
330BDecksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301537
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
3461714Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461714
401964Winding stem92000401964
401Winding stem8025604
407964Clutch wheel92000407964
410964Winding pignon with square hole92000410964
415BRatchet wheel920004151537
420BCrown wheel920004201537
422BCrown wheel ring920004221537
425BClicking spring920004251537
430BClick spring920004301537
435BYoke spring920004351537
440BYoke spring920004401537
443BSetting lever assembled920004431537
445BSetting lever spring920004451537
4501506Setting wheel920004501506
462BMinute train bridge920004621537
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021537
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.920007041537
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051537
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101537
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211537
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231537
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228720
723Balance staff, pivoted80229231
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281537
73065 / 75Roller9200073065
770BMainspring920007701537
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .