AS 1704

FabrikatASKaliber1704size11 1/2functionSCversionhands0,90x1,50stem5614stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff25508balance staff (subs.)25504 INCAmainspring (subs.)1,05x10,0x0,105mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001704
105BBarrel bridge920001051704
118BCombined bridge920001181704
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211704
1251580Pallet bridge920001251580
1261580Center wheel cock920001261580
180BBarrel with drum + cover920001801704
195BBarell arbor920001951704
206BCenter wheel drilled without cannon920002061704
210BThird wheel920002101704
227BSweep second wheel920002271704
245BCannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451704
2551680Hour wheel sweep second920002551680
260BMinute wheel920002601704
3011538Regulator for flat hairspring920003011538
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071704
342BBearing plate f. sweep sec -wheel heel920003421704
3461632Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461632
401BWinding stem920004011704
401Winding stem8025614
407BClutch wheel920004071704
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101704
415BRatchet wheel920004151704
420BCrown wheel920004201704
4221538Crown wheel ring920004221538
4251156Clicking spring920004251156
4301580Click spring920004301580
435BYoke spring920004351704
4401506Yoke spring920004401506
443BSetting lever assembled920004431704
445BSetting lever spring920004451704
450BSetting wheel920004501704
4621580Minute train bridge920004621580
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021704
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031704
7101538Pallet fork920007101538
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211704
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80225508
723Balance staff, pivoted80225504
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281704
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring920007701704
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy .