AS 1714

Fabrikat
AS
Kaliber
1714
size
11 1/2
function
SC
version
hands
0,90x1,50
stem
5527
stem (subs.)
stem (2 pce)
balance staff
26305
balance staff (subs.)
mainspring (subs.)
1.00x10.0x0.115
mainspring (subs.)
battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001714
105BBarrel bridge920001051714
118BCombined bridge920001181714
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211714
125BPallet bridge920001251714
163BCenter pipe920001631714
182BBarrel with drum + cover920001821714
195BBarell arbor920001951714
200/1BCenter wheel + cannon pinion920002001714
210BThird wheel920002101714
227BSweep second wheel920002271714
240BCannon pinion920002401714
243BFree cannon pignon920002431714
255BHour wheel sweep sec.920002551714
260BMinute wheel920002601714
301BRegulator for flat hairspring920003011714
307BRücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071714
3361690Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003361690
346BDecksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461714
401BWinding stem8025527
407BClutch wheel920004071714
410BWinding pignon with square hole920004101714
415BRatchet wheel920004151714
420BCrown wheel920004201714
423BCrown wheel core920004231714
4251710Clicking spring920004251710
4301525Click spring920004301525
435BYoke spring920004351714
4401710Yoke spring920004401710
443BSetting lever assembled920004431714
445BSetting lever spring920004451714
450BSetting wheel920004501714
468BHalteplatte für Minutenrohr920004681714
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021714
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007031714
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.920007051714
7101690Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101690
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211714
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80226305
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281714
770BMainspring920007701714
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.