AS 1744

Fabrikat
AS
Kaliber
1744
size
7 3/4
function
SC
hands
0,80x1,20
stem
5604
balance staff
28720
balance staff (subs.)
29231 INCA
mainspring (subs.)
1,4x7,0x0,07

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled920001001744
105BBarrel bridge920001051744
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge920001101744
114BThird wheel bridge920001141744
121BScrew for balance bridge920001211744
125BPallet bridge920001251744
126BCenter wheel cock920001261744
1821537Barrel with drum + cover920001821537
1951537Barell arbor920001951537
2061537Center wheel drilled without cannon920002061537
2101537Third wheel920002101537
227BSweep second wheel920002271744
2451537Cannon pignon sweep sec. H = 270920002451537
2551537Hour wheel sweep second920002551537
2601537Minute wheel920002601537
3011537Regulator for flat hairspring920003011537
3071537Rücker mit bewgl. Spiralklötzchen-Träger920003071537
311969Rückerplättchen mit Stein92000311969
3301537Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301537
336964Decksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
3461714Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad920003461714
401Winding stem8025604
401964Winding stem92000401964
4071537Clutch wheel920004071537
410964Winding pignon with square hole92000410964
4151525Ratchet wheel920004151525
4201537Crown wheel920004201537
4221537Crown wheel ring920004221537
4251537Clicking spring920004251537
4301537Click spring920004301537
4351537Yoke spring920004351537
4401537Yoke spring920004401537
4431537Setting lever assembled920004431537
4451537Setting lever spring920004451537
4501506Setting wheel920004501506
4621537Minute train bridge920004621537
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.920007021744
7101537Pallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.920007101537
721BBalance cplt. -regulated920007211744
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228720
723Balance staff, pivoted80229231
7231537Balance staff ST -shock-absorber920007231537
7281537Balance staff ST -shock-absorber920007281537
73065 / 75Roller9200073065
770BMainspring920007701744
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.