AS 964

Fabrikat
AS
Kaliber
964
size
7 3/4
hands
0,55x1,00
stem
5524
balance staff
28409
mainspring (subs.)
1,50x7,0x0,07

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100964
105BBarrel bridge92000105964
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110964
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121964
125BPallet bridge92000125964
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182964
195BBarell arbor92000195964
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201964
210BThird wheel92000210964
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224964
240BCannon pinion92000240964
250BHour wheel92000250964
260BMinute wheel92000260964
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301964
311BRückerplättchen mit Stein92000311964
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336BDecksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336964
346BDecksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401Winding stem8025524
401BWinding stem92000401964
407BClutch wheel92000407964
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410964
415BRatchet wheel92000415964
420BCrown wheel92000420964
422BCrown wheel ring92000422964
425BClicking spring92000425964
430BClick spring92000430964
435BYoke spring92000435964
440BYoke spring92000440964
443BSetting lever assembled92000443964
445BSetting lever spring92000445964
450BSetting wheel92000450964
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702964
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703964
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704964
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705964
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710964
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721964
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80228409
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723964
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728964
73070 / 80Roller9200073070
770BMainspring92000770964
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.