AS 971

FabrikatASKaliber971size11 1/2functionversionhands0,80x1,30stem7019stem (subs.)stem (2 pce)balance staff36301balance staff (subs.)mainspring (subs.)1,50x9,0x0,10mainspring (subs.)battery

Watchparts

Part NocaliberdescriptionoriginalArtno.
100BMain plate jewelled92000100971
105BBarrel bridge92000105971
110BBarrel and train wheel bridge92000110971
116BEscape wheel bridge92000116971
121BScrew for balance bridge92000121971
125BPallet bridge92000125971
182BBarrel with drum + cover92000182971
195BBarell arbor92000195971
201BCentre wheel -without cannon92000201971
210BThird wheel92000210971
224BSecond wheel -long lower pivot92000224971
240BCannon pinion92000240971
250BHour wheel92000250971
260BMinute wheel92000260971
301BRegulator for flat hairspring92000301971
311964Rückerplättchen mit Stein92000311964
3301475Decksteinplättchen für Unruh920003301475
336BDecksteinplättchen oben für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000336971
346964Decksteinplättchen unten für Ankerrad/Hemmungsrad92000346964
401Winding stem8027019
401BWinding stem92000401971
407BClutch wheel92000407971
410BWinding pignon with square hole92000410971
415BRatchet wheel92000415971
420BCrown wheel92000420971
422BCrown wheel ring92000422971
425BClicking spring92000425971
430BClick spring92000430971
435BYoke spring92000435971
440BYoke spring92000440971
4431156Setting lever assembled920004431156
4451193Setting lever spring920004451193
450BSetting wheel92000450971
702BEscape wheel -pinion 2 end-piec.92000702971
703BEscape wheel -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000703971
704BEscape wheel -pinion 1 upper end-piec.92000704971
705BEscape wheel -pinion straigt piv.92000705971
710BPallet fork -pinion 1 lower end-piec.92000710971
721BBalance cplt. -regulated92000721971
723Balance staff ST -shock-absorber80236301
723BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000723971
728BBalance staff ST -shock-absorber92000728971
73075 / 75Roller9200073075
770BMainspring92000770971
Use of cookies

Boley uses cookies to optimize the design of this website and make continuous improvements. By continuing your visit the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Further details can be found in privacy policy.